Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


SOUHRN STATISTIK MISTR.UTKÁNÍ - PODZIM 2017

19. 6. 2018

SO 9.9.2017  Ph - Střížkov

1.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Václav Forejt, Adam Fišer, Adam Mejzlík, Štěpán Zajíček, Kryštof Král, Jan Kuneš, Sebastián Egyud

2. Miroslav Vomela, Jakub Hornof, Vladimír Chaplygin, Ruben Amaral, Para Matyáš, Daniel Jícha, Marko Šaljič

"Fotbal.akademie" Praha : SK Aritma Praha 18 : 32 (12:11)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   FA Praha 1 : Aritma Ph 1  6:8 (3:3, 3:5) (Br. Jan K. 2x, Sebastián E. 2x, Adam Fišer 2x,  Adam M. 1x, Kryštof K. 1x)

I.pol.   FA Praha 2 : Aritma Ph .2 : Aritma Ph 2  6:3 (4:2, 2:1) (Br. Ruben A. 2x, Marko Š. 1x )

-------------------------

II.pol.   FA Praha 2 :  Aritma Ph 2  1:13 (1:8, 0:5) (Br. Ruben A. 6x, Matyáš P. 3x, Marko Š. 2x, Mirek V. 1x, Jakub H. 1x)

II.pol.   FA Praha 1 : Aritma Ph 1  5:8 (2:3, 3:5) (Br. Jan K. 4x, Kryštof K. 3x, Sebastián E. 1x) 

 

NE 10.9.2017  Ph - Zličín  /UMT/

1.kolo - společná soutěž s r.2010

Sestava: 

 Jaroslav Krym, Adam Fišer, Vojtěch Zelinka, Matyáš Para, Ondřej Para, Jan Kuneš, Vojtěch Svoboda 10´, Max Hýbl 10´, Filip Novák 10´

FC Zličín : SK Aritma  12 : 15 (6:2)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   FC Zličín : SK Aritma Ph   6:2 (2:1, 4:1) (Br. Jan K. 1x, Matyáš P. 1x)

II.pol.  FC Zličín : SK Aritma Ph  6:13 (2:9, 4:4) (Br. Jan K. 4x, Adam F. 3x, Matyáš P. 2x, Jaroslav K. 2x, Max H. 1x, Vojta Z. 1x)

******************************************************************************************

ÚT 12.9.2017 -  SK Aritma  /UMT/

2.kolo - společná soutěž s r.2010

Sestava: 

Václav Forejt  –  hráči r.2010 a 2011

 

SK Aritma : FA Praha (U7,8) 1 : 29 (0:15)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   FC Zličín : SK Aritma Ph   0:15 (0:9, 0:6)

II.pol.  FC Zličín : SK Aritma Ph   1:14 (0:7, 1:7) (Br. ? )

 

ČT 14.9.2017  SK ARITMA /UMT/

2.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Václav Forejt, Adam Fišer, Jakub Hornof, Kryštof Král, Vojtěch Zelinka, Vladimír Chaplygin

2. Jaroslav Krym, Ruben Amaral, Para Matyáš, Jan Kuneš, Marko Šaljič, Vítek Kachlík

 

SK Aritma Praha : SK Motorlet Praha 24 : 20 (13:10)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   Aritma Ph 1 : SK Motorlet Ph 1  4:7 (0:4, 4:3) (Br. Kryštof K. 4x)

I.pol.   Aritma Ph 2 : SK Motorlet Ph 2  9:3 (2:1, 7:2) (Br. Ruben A. 6x, Jan K. 2x, Vítek K. 1x )

-------------------------

II.pol.   Aritma Ph 1 : SK Motorlet Ph 2  8:5 (4:1, 4:4) (Br. Kryštof K. 7x, Vladimír Ch. 1x)

II.pol.   Aritma Ph 2 : SK Motorlet Ph 1  3:5 (1:2, 2:3) (Br. Ruben A. 3x) 

******************************************************************************************