Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


SOUHRN STATISTIK MISTR. UTKÁNÍ - JARO 2017

10. 4. 2017

JARO 2017

ČT 6.4.2017  Ph - Eden (UMT)

12.kolo - soutěž společná s r.2008

SK Slavia Praha - dívky : SK Aritma Praha (U9) B" 10 : 7 (4:3)

Sestava:  společně s hráči r.2008   Jaroslav Krym, Jan Kuneš, Kryštof Král, Štěpán Zajíček, Vladimír Chaplygin

Branky 09´: Jan K. 2x, Vladimír Ch. 1x, Kryštof K. 1x

*****************************************************************************************

SO 22.4.2017  Ph - Háje  /UMT/

14.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Adam Mejzlík, Štěpán Zajíček, Vojtěch Zelinka, Miroslav Vomela, Daniel Jícha, Jan Kuneš, Albert Klečar

2. Jakub Hornof, Vladimír Chaplygin, Ruben Amaral, Kryštof Král, Vítek Kachlík, Fréd Dian, Marko Šaljič,  

HÁJE - SOS o.p.s. : SK Aritma Praha 12 : 27 (8:12)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   HÁJE - SOS o.p.s. 1 : Aritma Ph 1  2:6 (0:2, 2:4) (Br. Jan K. 2x, Adam M. 2x, Albert K. 2x.)

I.pol.   HÁJE - SOS o.p.s. 2 : Aritma Ph 2  6:6 (3:3, 3:3) (Br. Ruben A. 4x, Kryštof K., Vladimír Ch. )

-------------------------

II.pol.   HÁJE - SOS o.p.s. 1 : Aritma Ph 2  2:9 (1:3, 1:6) (Br. Ruben A. 4x, Kryštof K. 4x, Jakub H.)

II.pol.   HÁJE - SOS o.p.s. 2 : Aritma Ph 1  2:6 (0:4, 2:2) (Br. Jan K. 3x, Miroslav V. 2x, 

******************************************************************************************

PA 28.4.2017  SK Aritma  /UMT/

15.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Adam Mejzlík, Štěpán Zajíček, Miroslav Vomela, Jaroslav Krym, Roman Dius, Jonáš Kadlec

2. Jakub Hornof, Vladimír Chaplygin, Václav Forejt,  Ruben Amaral, Kryštof Král, Marko Šaljič,  

SK Aritma Praha : FK Dukla Jižní město 23 : 15 (10:7)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 1 : FK Dukla JM 1  7:3 (3:2, 4:1) (Br. Roman D. 6x, Štěpán Z.)

I.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 2: FK Dukla JM 2  3:4 (1:3, 2:1) (Br. Marko Š. 2x, Kryštof K.)

-------------------------

II.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 1 : FK Dukla JM 2  8:4 (6:1, 2:3) (Br. Roman D. 5x, Adam M. 2x, Jonáš K..)

II.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 2 : FK Dukla JM 1  5:4 (1:1, 4:3) (Br. Kryštof K. 5x.)

****************************************************************************************

SO 6.5.2017  Ph - Podolí (tráva) 

16.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Václav Forejt, Adam Mejzlík, Štěpán Zajíček, Vojtěch Zelinka, Miroslav Vomela, Matyáš Para, Fréd Dian

2. Jakub Hornof, Vladimír Chaplygin, Kryštof Král, Lukáš Leidl, Ondřej Para, Marko Šaljič,  

AFK Slavoj Podolí Ph : SK Aritma Praha 27 : 12 (15:4)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   AFK Slavoj Podolí Ph 1 : Aritma Ph 1   6:2 (3:0, 3:2) (Br. Adam M., Václav F.)

I.pol.   AFK Slavoj Podolí Ph 2 : Aritma Ph 2   9:2 (6:2, 3:0) (Br. Kryštof K. 2x)

-------------------------

II.pol.  AFK Slavoj Podolí Ph 1 : Aritma Ph 2   3:6 (2:2, 1:4) (Br. Kryštof K. 3x, Marko Š. 2x, Lukáš L.)

II.pol.  AFK Slavoj Podolí Ph 2 : Aritma Ph 1   9:2 (6:0, 3:2) (Br. Adam M., Miroslav V.)

******************************************************************************************

PA 12.5.2017  SK Aritma (tráva)

17.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Vladimír Chaplygin, Adam Mejzlík, Štěpán Zajíček, Miroslav Vomela, Daniel Jícha, Jakub Pospíšil, Marek Šrámek

2. Vojtěch Zelinka, Kryštof Král, Jaroslav Krym, Tibor Berthold, Lukáš Leidl, Fréd Dian, Marko Šaljič,  

SK Aritma Praha : SC Xaverov Horní Počernice  12 : 24 (3:14)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 1 : SC Xaverov HP 1  0:7 (0:4, 0:3) (Brsad)

I.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 2 : SC Xaverov HP 2  3:7 (1:3, 2:4) (Br. Marko Š. 2x, Tibor B.)

-------------------------

II.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 1 : SC Xaverov HP 2  4:4 (2:2, 2:2) (Br. Vladimír Ch. 2x, Štěpán Z., Marek Š.)

II.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 2 : SC Xaverov HP 1  5:6 (1:1, 4:5) (Br. Kryštof K. 4x., Tibor B.)

 

SO 13.5.2017  Ph - Aritma - tráva

17.kolo - soutěž společná s r.2008

SK Aritma Praha (U9) B" : ČAFC Praha 2 : 9 (1:5)

Sestava:  společně s hráči r.2008   Ondřej Para, Matyáš Para, Vítek Kachlík, Kryštof Král

******************************************************************************************

NE 21.5.2017  Ph - Kobylisy (tráva)

18.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Miroslav Vomela,Matyáš Para, Vojtěch Zelinka, Štěpán Zajíček, Lukáš Leidl, Adam Fišer, Jaroslav Krym

2. Václav Forejt, Kryštof Král, Ruben Amaral, Adam Mejzlík, Marko Šaljič, Lukáš Vopálenský, Jakub Pospíšil

FK Admira Praha : SK Aritma Praha 10 : 27 (4:14)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   FK Admira Praha 1 : Aritma Ph 1   2:7 (0:2, 2:5) (Br. Lukáš L. 3x, Matyáš P., Vojtěch Z., Štěpán Z., Adam F.)

I.pol.   FK Admira Praha 2 : Aritma Ph 2   2:7 (0:4, 2:3) (Br. Kryštof K. 3x,  Ruben A. 2x, Marko Š., Adam M.)

-------------------------

II.pol.  FK Admira Praha 1 : Aritma Ph 2   3:4 (2:2, 1:2) (Br. Kryštof K. 3x, Ruben A..)

II.pol.  FK Admira Praha 2 : Aritma Ph 1   3:9 (0:4, 3:5) (Br. Miroslav V. 4x, Jaroslav K. 2x, Lukáš L. 2x, Matyáš P. )

******************************************************************************************

PA 26.5.2017  SK Aritma (tráva)

19.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Miroslav Vomela, Jakub Hornof, Adam Fišer, Jan Kuneš, Lukáš Leidl, Daniel Jícha, Samuel Angelocryppa(r.2010)

2. Václav Forejt, Adam Mejzlík, Ruben Amaral, Kryštof Král, Marko Šaljič, Lukáš Vopálenský, Lukáš Faltus(r.2010)

SK Aritma Praha : FK Slavoj Vyšehrad  21 : 12 (9:4)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 1 : FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 1  4:2 (2:1, 2:1) (Br.Jan K. 2x, Adam F., Lukáš L.)

I.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 2 : FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2  5:2 (3:0, 2:2) (Br. Ruben A.2x, Adam M. 2x, Kryštof K.)

-------------------------

II.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 1 : FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2  4:6 (2:4, 2:2) (Br. Jan K. 3x, Lukáš L.)

II.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 2 : FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 1  8:2 (1:2, 7:0) (Br. Ruben A. 3x, Kryštof K. 3x., Adam M., 1 vlastní )

 

SO 27.5.2017  Ph - Aritma - tráva

19.kolo - soutěž společná s r.2008

SK Aritma Praha (U9) B" : FK Bohemians Praha 1905  12 : 7 (7:4)

(Br.U8 - Ruben A. 4x, Vojtěch Z. 4x, Kryštof K., Matyáš P.)

Sestava:  společně s hráči r.2008   Vojtěch Zelinka, Vladimir Chaplygin, Matyáš Para, Ruben Amaral, Kryštof Král

******************************************************************************************

SO 3.6.2017  Praha VIII (tráva) 

20.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Miroslav Vomela, Jakub Hornof, Štěpán Zajíček, Vojtěch Zelinka, Jan Kuneš, Vítek Kachlík, Jan Horák(r.2010)

2. Václav Forejt, Vladimír Chaplygin, Kryštof Král, Ruben Amaral, Marko Šaljič, Jaroslav Krym  

FK Meteor Praha VIII : SK Aritma Praha 36 : 8 (14:6)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   FK Meteor Ph VIII 1 : Aritma Ph 1   7:1 (3:0, 4:1) (Br. Štěpán Z.)

I.pol.   FK Meteor Ph VIII 2 : Aritma Ph 2   7:5 (5:1, 2:4) (Br. Vladimír Ch. 3x, Kryštof K. Ruben A.)

-------------------------

II.pol.  FK Meteor Ph VIII 1 : Aritma Ph 2   11:0 (3:0, 8:0) (Brcrying)

II.pol.  FK Meteor Ph VIII 2 : Aritma Ph 1   11:2 (5:0, 6:2) (Br. Jan K. 2x)

******************************************************************************************

PA 9.6.2017  SK Aritma (tráva)

21.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Miroslav Vomela, Jakub Hornof, Štěpán Zajíček, Jan Kuneš, Vojtěch Zelinka, Vladimír Chaplygin, František Bryx(r.2010)

2. Václav Forejt, Ruben Amaral, Kryštof Král, Marko Šaljič, Lukáš Leidl, Fred Dian, Tobiáš Stoklasa(r.2010)

SK Aritma Praha : Fotbal.akademie Praha  20 : 27 (8:12)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 1 : FA Praha 1  4:8 (1:3, 3:5) (Br.Jan K. 2x, Vojtěch Z., Vladimír Ch.)

I.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 2 : FA Praha 2  4:4 (2:3, 2:1) (Br. Kryštof K. 4x)

-------------------------

II.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 1 : FA Praha 2  7:6 (4:1, 3:5) (Br. Jan K. 3x, Vojtěch Z. 2x, Štěpán Zajíček 2x)

II.pol.   SK Aritma Ph 2 : FA Praha 1  5:9 (3:2, 2:7) (Br. Ruben A. 4x, Kryštof K.)

 

SO 10.6.2017  Ph - Aritma - tráva

21.kolo - soutěž společná s r.2008

SK Aritma Praha (U9) B" : Sk Horní Měcholupy  7 : 19 (3:8)

Sestava:  společně s hráči r.2008   Vladimir Chaplygin, Matyáš Para, Ondřej Para, Vítek Kachlík, 

******************************************************************************************

ST 14.6.2017  Praha - Jinonice (tráva) 

22.kolo

Sestava: 

1. Miroslav Vomela, Jakub Hornof, Jan Kuneš, Kryštof Král, Vladimír Chaplygin, Vítek Kachlík, Ondřej Para

2. Jaroslav Krym, Adam Mejzlík, Štěpán Zajíček, Ruben Amaral, Vojtěch Zelinka, Matyáš Para 

SK Motorlet Praha : SK Aritma Praha 23 : 14 (9:7)

Dílčí výsledky:  

I.pol.   SK Motorlet Ph 1 : Aritma Ph 1   7:1 (3:1, 4:0) (Br. Vladimír Ch.)

I.pol.   SK Motorlet Ph 2 : Aritma Ph 2   2:6 (1:4, 1:2) (Br. Vojtěch Z. 4x, Ruben A. 2x)

-------------------------

II.pol.  SK Motorlet Ph 1 : Aritma Ph 2   10:0 (3:0, 7:0) (Brcrying)

II.pol.  SK Motorlet Ph 2 : Aritma Ph 1    4:7 (3:2, 1:5) (Br. Kryštof K. 5x, Vladimír Ch. 2x)